Løche Pedersen Sætrevikjo, 17381802 (aged 64 years)

Name
Løche Pedersen /Sætrevikjo/
_OTHN
Lyche.Lykke
Also known as
Straumøyo
Birth about 1738 34 18
Source: S219
Occupation
Gårdebruker/Fisker-Los i Bergen

Death of a paternal grandfatherVemund Bjørnson Skumsnes
after 1752 (aged 14 years)

Death of a fatherPeder Vemundson Skumsnes
after 1753 (aged 15 years)
Source: S218
MarriageBirte Svendsdtr. KjeholmenView this family
July 25, 1762 (aged 24 years)
Source: S217
Birth of a sonPeder Løcheson Straumøyo
1765 (aged 27 years)
Source: S218
Birth of a daughterKristine Løchesdtr. Straumøyo
November 1, 1766 (aged 28 years)
Source: S11
Source: S14
Birth of a sonSvend Løcheson Straumøyo
1769 (aged 31 years)
Source: S218
Death of a sonSvend Løcheson Straumøyo
1769 (aged 31 years)
Source: S218
Birth of a sonSvend Løcheson Straumøyo
1770 (aged 32 years)
Source: S218
Birth of a daughterHerborg Løchesdtr Straumøyo
August 20, 1772 (aged 34 years)
Source: S218
Source: S222
Birth of a sonSvend Løcheson Flatholmen
1776 (aged 38 years)
Source: S218
Marriage of a childPeter Olai PetersenKristine Løchesdtr. StraumøyoView this family
June 14, 1789 (aged 51 years)
Source: S66
Birth of a granddaughterBarbra Berthine Petersen
June 23, 1791 (aged 53 years)
Source: S8
Christening of a granddaughterBarbra Berthine Petersen
July 1, 1791 (aged 53 years)
Source: S8
Marriage of a childArnt Christian BøckmannHerborg Løchesdtr StraumøyoView this family
November 13, 1791 (aged 53 years)
Source: S66
Birth of a grandsonLøche Petersen Petersen
September 22, 1794 (aged 56 years)
Source: S8
Christening of a grandsonLøche Petersen Petersen
October 1, 1794 (aged 56 years)
Source: S8
Death of a grandsonLøche Petersen Petersen
December 3, 1794 (aged 56 years)
Source: S14
Birth of a granddaughterBerte Magrethe Petersen
December 9, 1797 (aged 59 years)
Source: S8
Christening of a granddaughterBerte Magrethe Petersen
December 17, 1797 (aged 59 years)
Burial of a wifeBirte Svendsdtr. Kjeholmen
December 23, 1800 (aged 62 years)
Source: S5
Death of a wifeBirte Svendsdtr. Kjeholmen
1800 (aged 62 years)

Birth of a granddaughterMaren Olene Petersen
July 13, 1801 (aged 63 years)
Source: S8
Christening of a granddaughterMaren Olene Petersen
July 19, 1801 (aged 63 years)
Source: S8
Death 1802 (aged 64 years)

Burial February 20, 1802 (aged 64 years)
Source: S3
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
17361805
Birth: about 1736 32 16Hordaland, Fitjar
Death: 1805Hordaland, Bømlo
3 years
himself
Family with Birte Svendsdtr. Kjeholmen
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageJuly 25, 1762Hordaland, Fitjar
4 years
son
1765
Birth: 1765 27 33Hordaland, Fitjar
22 months
daughter
17661841
Birth: November 1, 1766 28 34Hordaland, Fitjar, Straumøyo
Burial: October 30, 1841Hordaland, Bergen, Nykirken
3 years
son
17691769
Birth: 1769 31 37Hordaland, Fitjar
Death: 1769Hordaland, Fitjar
2 years
son
17701805
Birth: 1770 32 38Hordaland, Fitjar
Death: before 1805Hordaland, Fitjar
3 years
daughter
1772
Birth: August 20, 1772 34 40Hordaland, Fitjar
4 years
son
17761805
Birth: 1776 38 44Hordaland, Fitjar
Death: before 1805Hordaland, Fitjar
BirthS219
MarriageS217
BurialS3