Ambjør Jonsdtr. Haakaland, 17651801 (aged 36 years)

Name
Ambjør Jonsdtr. /Haakaland/
Also known as
Høgelid-Fjosstaulen
Birth 1765 39
Source: S91
Death of a fatherJon Olsson Haakaland
November 13, 1771 (aged 6 years)
Source: S229
MarriageHølje Sveinsson LeikanrudView this family
October 14, 1783 (aged 18 years)
Source: S276
Birth of a daughterAslaug Høljesdtr. Leikanrud
1785 (aged 20 years)
Source: S229
Death of a husbandHølje Sveinsson Leikanrud
after 1801 (aged 36 years)
Source: S229
Death after 1801 (aged 36 years)
Source: S229
Family with parents
father
17261771
Birth: 1726 26 26Telemark, Tinn, Atrå
Death: November 13, 1771Telemark, Tinn
mother
herself
17651801
Birth: 1765 39Telemark, Tinn, Atrå
Death: after 1801Telemark, Tinn, Austbygdi
Family with Hølje Sveinsson Leikanrud
husband
17601801
Birth: 1760Telemark
Death: after 1801Telemark, Tinn, Austbygdi, Leikanrud
herself
17651801
Birth: 1765 39Telemark, Tinn, Atrå
Death: after 1801Telemark, Tinn, Austbygdi
Marriage MarriageOctober 14, 1783Telemark, Tinn, Atraa
2 years
daughter
BirthS91
MarriageS276
DeathS229