Ola Endresson Sanden, 17921864 (aged 72 years)

Name
Ola Endresson /Sanden/
_OTHN
Granlien-Ylilien
Also known as
Yli-gutten
Birth 1792
Source: S35
MarriageMargit Olsdtr. Nordre TorpoView this family
1815 (aged 23 years)
Source: S35
Birth of a daughterGuri Olsdtr
October 4, 1815 (aged 23 years)

Source: S35
Death of a daughterGuri Olsdtr
1816 (aged 24 years)

Source: S35
Birth of a daughterGuri Olsdtr.
June 20, 1817 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterIngeborg Olsdtr
April 4, 1822 (aged 30 years)

Source: S35
Marriage of a childEmbrik Herbrandsen SatalienGuri Olsdtr.View this family
1853 (aged 61 years)

Source: S35
Death 1864 (aged 72 years)
Source: S35
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
Family with Margit Olsdtr. Nordre Torpo
himself
wife
17831867
Birth: July 27, 1783 24 25Buskerud, Ål, Torpo, nordre Torpo
Death: 1867Buskerud, Ål, Sata
Marriage Marriage1815Buskerud, Ål
9 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
5 years
daughter
Knud Ivarsson Espegard + Margit Olsdtr. Nordre Torpo
partner’s partner
wife
17831867
Birth: July 27, 1783 24 25Buskerud, Ål, Torpo, nordre Torpo
Death: 1867Buskerud, Ål, Sata
Not married Not married
step-son
18091879
Birth: January 14, 1809 32 25Buskerud, Ål, Vats, Berg
Death: December 5, 1879Buskerud, Ål, Asgrimplass
BirthS35
MarriageS35
DeathS35